- Ittihad Kalba vs Banni Yas- 2024-05-25 13:15:00
- New City FC vs Kundemba FC- 2024-05-25 13:15:00
- Krylya Sovetov vs FK Nizhny Novgorod- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- FC Krasnodar vs Dynamo Moscow- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- CSKA Moscow vs Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Rubin Kazan vs FK Sochi- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Gazovik Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Zenit St. Petersburg vs Rostov FK- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Baltika Kaliningrad vs Lokomotiv Moscow- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Fakel vs Terek Grozny- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- ADO '20 vs Quick Boys- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Katwijk vs HHC Hardenberg- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- AFC vs FC Lisse- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Koninklijke HFC vs Almere City Youth- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Rijnsburgse Boys vs Noordwijk- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- GVVV Veenendaal vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Excelsior Maassluis vs ACV Assen- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- De Treffers vs Spakenburg- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Scheveningen vs Kozakken Boys- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Valerenga (W) vs Aasane (W)- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- FC Noah vs FC West Armenia- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Shirak vs FC Pyunik- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Nordsjaelland (W) vs Fortuna Hjorring (W)- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Harkemase Boys vs VV Sint Bavo- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Energie Cottbus vs SV Babelsberg 03- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- Rot-Weiss Essen vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- Dynamo Dresden vs Erzgebirge Aue- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Vfr Aalen- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- Bruhl SG vs Zurich B team- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Hafnarfjordur (W) vs Vikingur Reykjavik (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Thor Akureyri vs Keflavik- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Chertanovo Moscow (W) vs Krylya Sovetov Samara (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Rekord Bielsko-Biala vs Gornik II Zabrze- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- HJK Helsinki vs Ilves Tampere- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- GAIS vs Hacken- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Manchester City vs Manchester United- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Assyriska United IK vs IF Karlstad Fotboll- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Falkenberg vs Oskarshamns AIK- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- PEPO Lappeenranta vs PPJ Akatemia- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- EBK vs HJS Akatemia- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
Sydney Olympic FC U20 vs Sydney United 58 U20 1 - 2 Jun 26 2016
via: Matches
Sydney United vs Sydney Olympic 0 - 2 Aug 02 2020
via: Matches
Sydney United vs Sydney Olympic 0 - 2 Mar 16 2014
via: Matches
Australia New South Wales Premier League
Gibraltar United vs Lions Gibraltar 4 - 0 Aug 14 2018
via: Matches
Western United FC vs Western Sydney 0 - 1 Jan 27 2024
via: Matches
Manchester United U23 vs Manchester City U23 1 - 3 Jan 09 2017
via: Matches
Sydney Olympic U20 vs Sydney United 58 U20 3 - 0 Feb 27 2021
via: Matches
United Sikkim vs Sikkim Police 0 - 2 Sep 05 2019
via: Matches